Comitê Organizador

Comissão Organizadora

Priscila Miranda Soares - Presidente

Adriana Athayde

Amália Queiroz Drumond

Bertha Andrade Coelho

Bertha de F Ribeiro

Claudiana Donato Bauman

Cleidis Beatriz L. Nogueira

Cynara Silde Mesquita

Douglas Crispim

Fernanda Santiago Vilela

Fernando de Souza Dias

Ivana Raíssa Andrade

Jarbas Fernandes S. Filho

Leonardo Borges Andrade

Maria Sueli Nobre

Nardelio Lopes Bahia

Paulo Elmo Pinheiro

Paulo de Tarso Menezes

Renata Cristina Gonçalves

Samuel Nunes Soares

Suely Malveira Santos

Comissão Científica

Henrique Andrade - Coordenador Comissão

Alessandra Rejane Ericsson de Oliveira Xavier

Anke Bergmann

Carla Silvana de O e Silva

Celina Lima

Claudiana Donato Bauman

Cynara Silde Mesquita Veloso

Cristiano Leonardo de Oliveira Dias

Diego Dias de Araújo

Elytania Veiga Menezes

Ernani Mendes Botelho

Fabiana Brandão Alves Silva

Fernanda Fagundes V. Lana

Jaqueline Teixeira Teles

Joanilva Ribeiro Lopes

Leandro Luciano S. Ravnjak

Luçandra R. Espírito Santos

Luciana Colares

Lucinéia Pinto

Lucyana Conceição Farias

Maria Aparecida Vieira

Maria Ivanilde Pereira Santos

Mauro Aparecido de Souza Xavier

Orlene Veloso Dias

Priscila Miranda Soares

Ricardo Otávio Maia Gusmão

Sandra Célia Muniz

Vanessa de Andrade Royo

Vera Lúcia Mendes Trabbold

Viviane Carrasco

Viviane Brandão Alves Silva



Ligas Acadêmicas
Norte Mineira de Medicina Paliativa - LAMP

Anne Rafaela S. Almeida

Emily Marques M. Ferreira

Larissa Fonseca Belém

Luís Gustavo S. Rodrigues

Nathalia Versiane X. Santos

Retiele Fonseca Peres

Silvio Carlos N. Junior

Sthephanie Gonçalves de Almeida


Liga de Cancerologia 

Abner Nicolas da Silva

Aline Barbosa Souza

Ana Carolina H. e Silva

Isabella Barbosa de Oliveira

Leticia Alves

Lucas Barreto Vinhal

Nayara Aryarne N. Borges Lopes


Liga de Mastologia

Ana Hellen Lima da Silva

Erica Costa Lima

Karin Daniele Rodrigues

Mariana Matos Martins

Yasmin Fernandes Ferreira


Liga de Enfermagem Oncógica - VITAL

Adilson Silva Oliveira

Ana Laura Silveira Lima

Aniele Alves Borges

Carlos Roberto S. Lima

Delmara Aparecida Cardoso dos Santos

Dienny Castro Soares

Ellen Stefany Soares da Silva

Gabriel Jose de Menezes

Hiago Santos Soares Muniz

Isabella Suelen Santos Castro

Karyne Rocha Gusmão

Luma Prates Fróes

Maria Luiza Braga Passos

Poliana Ferreira Luis

Raissa maciejewsky Quintino

Rayane Gonçalves da Silva

Victor Gutemberg Mendes Ferraz